2017

22.10
FJD Vinderklasse
Bramming

1V Heegårds Zuki f. Erling Clausen
2V Bjerndrups Celena f. Jette Clausen
3V Kenzo f. Thomas Dahl Klit
4V Fugledes Tinka f. Flemming Sørensen

21.10
Uofficiel Hubertus Mesterskab
Ballum

1V Heegårds Zuki f. Erling Clausen
2V Fugledes Tinka f. Flemming Sørensen
3V Asja f. Rune Risshøj

21.10
FJD Vinderklasse
Holbæk

1V CK Nakkehages Bz Orkan f. Peter Eliasen
2V Loustic Des Demons De Gergovie v. Ole Emde Schmidt
3V Østkysten’s S. N. Brisa f. Øystein Grandorf

16.10
Danmarksmesterskab
Hjallerup

1V CK Tobølbjergs L-Sus f. Søren Gottfredsen
2V CK Frierfjordens Randi f. Jens Have
3V CK Fugledes Tinka f. Flemming Sørensen
4V CK Enbjergvejs Fanch f. Asger Bak
5V Otis f. Tue Winther Iversen
6V Grands Uniq Itro f. Jens Hansen

08.10
DKK Vinderklasse
Vildbjerg

1V Vajskær Cora f. Lorenz Clemmesen
2V Frierfjordens Randi f. Jens Have
3V Harmattan f. Jens Aage Madsen
4V Mårup Cato f. Per Pedersen
5V Grand`sUniq Itro f. Jens Hansen
6V Matrese Thyra f. Anne B.Hansen

08.10
DJ Vinderklasse
Holbæk

1V Bjerndrups Zanka f. Keld Hansen
2V Fugledes A. Mille f. Flemming Sørensen
3V Brisa f. Øystein Grandorff
4V Jørlunds Happy f. Bent Olsen

07.10
FJD Vinderklasse
Hejnsvig

1V CK Otis f. Tue Winther Iversen
2V Fugledes Ultra f. Flemming Fuglede
3V Bjerndrups Messi f. Thorbjørn Riis
4V Troldmarkens Jill-Sif f. Anton Dahl
5V Boelsgaards A Monet f. Henning Hansen
6V Heegaards Sivah f. Kurt Kjærsgaard

06.10
DJ Vinderklasse
Falster

1V CK Kirstinekjærs Eddie f. Gunnar Jensen
2V CK Settermosen Charites f. Frank Krøyer
3V Bjerndrups Mikkel f. Jan Marinussen
4V Red Garlics Red Pepper f. Brian Hinge Krog
5V Ln’s Pointmanns Zeppo f. Bent Petersen

05.10
DJ Vinderklasse
Assens

1V CK Tobøbjergs Hetja f. Allan Nissen
2V CK Fugledes Tinka e. Peter Rafaelsen f. Flemming Sørensen
3V Tobølbjergs L-Sus f. Søren Gottfredsen
4V Heegårds Max f. Harris Jensen
5V Heimstuen’s Malala f. Jane Mortensen

04.10
DKK Brugsklasse
Ballum

1. Pr. Fugledes A. Mille f. Flemming Sørensen

2. Pr. Boelsgaard’s A Sifu f. Steffen G. Olesen

27.9
DKK Brugsklasse
Bjert

1. Pr. Villestofte’s Fie f. Anne-Marie Larsen

1. Pr. Fugledes Tinka e. Peter Rafaelsen f. Flemming Sørensen

2. Pr. Fugledes A. Mille f. Flemming Sørensen

24.9
DPK Efterårsvinderklasse
Assens
  1. V Fugledes Tinka e. Peter Rafaelsen f. Flemming Sørensen
  2. V Fugledes Ural f. Thomas Kristensen
  3. V Fugledes Ultra f. Flemming Fuglede Jørgensen
  4. V Spurvefugldalen’s Quinzy f. Lasse Weberg
  5. V Alsbjerg’s Evita f. Søren Alsbjerg
21.9
DKK Brugsprøve
Lolland Prøve 1

1. Pr. Ln’s Pointmann Zeppo f. Bent Petersen

21.9
DKK Brugsprøve
Bramming

2. Pr. Boelsgaard’s A Tuxedo f. Anne B. Hansen
2. Pr. Boelsgaard’s A Sifu f. Steffen G. Olesen

10.9
FJD Bramming

1. UK Fugledes Bertil f. Ole Borud Engh

09.9
FJD Gl. Toftegaard

2. UK Eidemlia’s Inga f. Kjell Duedahl
1. ÅK Villestofte’s Fie f. Anne-Marie Larsen

07.9
FJD Ribe

1 UK Astrup’s Mirko f. Alex Nissen

03.9
DJ Holbæk

2 ÅK Niholys Tess f. Tage Jessen

03.9
DJ Vildbjerg

2 ÅK Matresse’s Mille f. Freddy Brixen

02.9
DJ Stenlille

2 ÅK Niholys Tess f. Tage Jessen

02.9
DJ Terkelsbøl

1 UK Astrup’s Mirko f. Alex Nissen

1 UK Magic Des Grandes Rafales f. Steffen Olesen

09.4
DKK Mesterskabsprøven

1V HP ES Heegård’s Max f. Harris Jensen
2V HP IS Red Garlic’s Red Pepper f. Brian Hinge Krog
3V HP ES Tobølbjerg’s L-Sus f. Søren Gotfredsen
4V P Fugledes Ultra f. Flemming Fuglede Jørgensen
5V P Vet Point’s Athena f. Bertil Mårtensson
6V IS Kristinekjær’s D Eddie f. Gunnar Jensen

 

07.4
DJ Schackenborg

1UK Fuglede’s Bell  f. Flemming Fuglede Jørgensen
1UK Astrup’s Bo f. Jes Krag
2ÅK Matresse’s Mille f. Freddy Brixen

 

04.4
DKK VK Vildbjerg

1V Cacit B Aulumboens B-Pepsi f. Jan Nielsen
2V ES Bjerndrup’s Zanka e. Keld Hansen f. Svend Aage Vad
3V P Alsbjergs Evita f. Søren Alsbjerg
4V IS Vilslev M. Zoe f. Flemming Vilslev Knudsen
5V ES Piteraq f. Jens Aage Madsen

 

02.4
ESK's Hovedprøve Fyn

1 ÅK Villestofte’s Puk

Joakim S. Larsen

01.4
ESK's Hovedprøve Fyn

1 ÅK Matresse’s Thyra

Anne B. Hansen

29.3
DKK VK Bramming

1V +HP ES Hamlagrø’s Purdey
2V GS Troldmarkens Jill-Sif
3V IS Red Garlic’s Red Pepper
4V GS Åens Hr. Whitefoot
5V ES Nordvestjyden’s Filip
6V GS Puronperän Unicka

Ole Dahl Madsen
Anton Dahl
Brian Hinge Krogh
Erik Petersen
Martin Ry Krog
Lorenz Clemmensen

26.3
DGSK's Hovedprøve Brørup

2 ÅK Top Point Lin

Anna Linder

26.3
DPK's Hovedprøve Vildbjerg

1V HP Astrup’s Rik
2V HP Fugledes Tiro
3V HP Söndershöns Tressette
4V Vet Point’s Athena
5V Matresse’s Thyra
6V Fugledes Ultra

Erik H. Aarø
Bjerke Andersen
Lisbeth Bodén
Bertil Mårtensson
Anne B. Hansen
Flemming Fuglede

25.3
DPK's Hovedprøve Vildbjerg
Placerede UKK

2 ÅK Fugledes Vida
1 ÅK Diana (IS)
2 ÅK Boelsgaard’s A Sifu
1 ÅK Ghil

1V UKK Fugledes A. Mille
2V UKK Top Points Inez
3V UKK Mølvads Jet

Peter Due
Sarah C. Jensen
Steffen Olesen
Patric Sundin

Flemming Sørensen
Tommy Nilsen
Steen Bording

24.3
DPK's Hovedprøve Vildbjerg
Deltagere i UK matchningen
Deltagere ÅK matchningen

1 UK Astrup’s Bo
1 UK + Pokal Fuglede’s Bixi
1 UK Fuglede’s Alma
1 UK Tobølbjerg’s Maggie (ES)
1 UK Upperwood Brannigan (ES)
1 UK Spurvfugldalen’s Skipper
1 UK Dangus Ice (ES)
1 ÅK Spurvfugldalen’s Rudi
1 ÅK Krogsøgård’s Michelle
1 ÅK + Pokal Södersjöns Tressette
2 ÅK Niholys Molly
1 ÅK Matresse’s Thyra
2 ÅK Boelsgaard’s A Tuxedo
2 ÅK Vøggs A-Rea
2 ÅK Black Luckys Zeke
2 ÅK Matresse’s Mille
2 ÅK Tristan

 

Jes Krag
Tommy Nilson
Peter Tingbæk f. A. Didriksen
Flemming Østergård
Fører Anders Due
Lasse Weberg
Anna Linder
Ronni Sølvsten
Jakob Jakobsen
Lisbeth Bóden
Kenneth Thomsen
Anne B. Hansen
Anne B. Hansen
Bent Olsen, fører M. Olsen
Dag Kjelland
Freddy Brixen
Patric Sundin

22.3
DJ VK Holbæk

1V +CACIT CAC HP IS Red Garlic’s Red Pepper
2V ES Bjerndrup’s Mikkel
3V P Fugledes Ural
4V B Zantos
5V ES Bjerndrup’s Celena
6V ES Senja’s Komtesse Sasja Af Hørup

Brian Hinge Krog
Jan Marinussen
Thomas Kristensen
Bjarne Nørhave
Svend Aage Vad
Asger Stein

20.3
DKK VK Vordngborg

1V ES Bjerndrup Mikkel  (HP)

2V ES Tobølbjergs Hetja (HP)

3V  P Fuglede Tiro (HP)

4V ES Tobølbjergs L-Sus

5V IS Krageredens Maggie

6V  B Liva

Jan Marinussen

Allan Nissen

Bjerke Andersson

Søren Gottfredsen

Christina Bak

Kell Petersen

20.3
DJ VK Schackenborg

1V IS Bjerkaaens’s Bs-Siff

2V IS Mårups Storm

3V ES Tobølbjergs Hetja

4V ES Nordvestjyden’s Joker

5V GS Lilleskogens Wayne

6V ES  Senja’s U. Selfie

Heidi Nørgaard Jensen

Søren Gottfredsen

Allan Nissen

Thorbjørn Riis

Søren Brøndum Thygesen

Hans Jørgen Mogensen

19.3
DJ Hagested-Gislinge

2 ÅK Nicholys Tess

Tage Jessen

19.3
DJ Stouby

2 ÅK Matresse’s Mille

Freddy Brixen

17/18.3
Dansk Jagthunde Derby Vejen

1V ES Otis

2V ES Tobølbjergs Loke

3V P  Top Point Lin

4V P  Fugledes A Mille

5V P  Bendt’s Ino

6V ES Nordvestjydens Kaisa

Tue Winter Iversen

Poul Erik Dahl

Anna Linder

Flemming Sørensen

Tom B. Hansen

Søren Stærkær

17.3
Dansk Jagthunde Derby

2Uk Miska
1Uk Fuglede’s A. Mille
1Uk Bendt’s Ino
1Uk Top Point Lin
1Uk Isa
1Uk Spurvefugldalen’s Skipper

Bent Olsen
Flemming Sørensen
Tom B. Hansen
Anna Linder
Allan Bredsgaard
Lasse Weberg

12.3
FJD Hagested-Gislinge

2 UK Astrup’s Asta

2 ÅK Nicholys Tessa

 

Anders Aagård

Tage Jessen

11.3
FJD Midtfyn

1 UK Top Point Inez (Pokal)

1 UK Miska

2 UK Astrup’s Mirko

2 ÅK Astrup’s Basse

 

Tommy Nilsen

Bent Olsen

Alex Nissen

Anna Marie Skov

11.3
FJD Gl. Toftegaard

1 UK Fugledes Agent

1 UK Fugledes Bird

1 ÅK Sissi

2 ÅK Spurvfugldalens Rudi

 

Henrik Christensen

Flemming Fuglede

Robert Gill

Ronni Kronholm

11.3
FJD Salling (Eskær Hovedgaard)

1 UK Fugledes Anton

1 UK Matresses Thyra

1 ÅK Fugledes A. Mille

Thomas Kristensen

Anne B. Hansen

Flemming Sørensen

11.3
FJD Haslev

1 UK Spurvfugldalens Skipper
1 ÅK Björås Anya

Lasse Weberg
Per Arlebring

8.3
DJ Bramming

1 UK Mølvads Jet
1 UK Bendt’s Ina
1 UK Mølvads Jill

Steen Bording
Allan Diederichsen
Poul Mølvad Jørgensen